Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Jibril Thomaz

Age: 31, born 8 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amber Rose


Lists

47 votes
Pictures from Interview Magazine (32 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
The babies of 2013 (64 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
34 votes
Grammys 2012 (34 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
Met Gala 2016 (194 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Wiz Khalifa Videos

23 (Explicit)

18 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cameron Jibril Thomaz (born September 8, 1987), better known by the stage name Wiz Khalifa, is an American rapper and singer-songwriter. He released his debut album, Show and Prove, in 2006, and signed to Warner Bros. Records in 2007. His Eurodance-influenced single, "Say Yeah", received urban radio airplay, charting on the Rhythmic Top 40 and Hot Rap Tracks charts in 2008. Khalifa parted with Warner Bros. and released his second album, Deal or No Deal, in November 2009. He released the mixtape Kush and Orange Juice as a free download in April 2010; he then signed with Atlantic Records. He is also well known for his ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1756 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1062 Watched
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched
Rating:
7.8
304 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rolling Papers (2011)
Rating:
4.8
2 own
Rating:
5.7
0 want this
1 want this
4. Deal Or No Deal (2009)
Rating:
7
0 want this
5. O.N.I.F.C. (2012)
Rating:
4
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.5
24 Watched
Rating:
8
16 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zane added this to a list 1 month ago
Seen Live (186 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 ♥ (83 person items)

"♥ Wiz Khalifa & Amber Rose ♥*No longer together* "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 9 months ago
Born On September 8th! (8 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Met Gala 2016 (194 fashion items)
iknowthat posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago