Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Witney Capri Carson

Age: 30, born 17 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carson McAllister


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
55 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
31 votes
Yes, In Fact, She's ALSO Cute! (The Sequel) (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Witney Carson is an American dancer from Utah. She was a contestant on 'So You Think You Can Dance' and is currently a part of the 'Dancing with the Stars' troupe.
Tags: American (3), 1993 (2), Female (1), Reality Tv (1), Mormon (1), Blonde (1), Dancer (1), 93 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Nice Eyes (1), Born In Utah (1), YBD (1), Sensuous Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
5.8
246 Watched
Rating:
6.4
185 Watched
Rating:
6.3
124 Watched
5. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.3
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

chtang 5 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

bodega 7 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff 11 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bcarol 1 year, 2 months ago
bcarol voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago
poluza112 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

meganmoo 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 1 year, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Witney Capri Carson17 October 1993Carson has 1 child:โ€ข Kevin Leo McAllister (2021);โ€ข Jet Carson McAllister (2023);"


Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ressan 1 year, 8 months ago
ressan voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

miajane2244 1 year, 10 months ago
Maverick 1 year, 10 months ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
texan voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

3DoctorWho 2 years, 6 months ago
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

MUZE 2 years, 11 months ago
Puron voted for an image 3 years ago

edlongshanks voted for 3 images 3 years ago

golnarf 3 years ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Witney Capri Carson McAllister (nรฉe Carson)American Professional Latin Ballroom Dancer & Choreographer "


hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
nitevision posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

nitevision voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

texan voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

texan 3 years, 8 months ago
tonicole posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »