Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Armand Soleil Agdistis Pierre

Age: 28, born 15 September 1991

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

88 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 9 years ago 14 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Male Models With Long Hair (59 items)
list by Silvia
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
The Brit Attitude (12 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
As Noves Grandes Casas de Westeros (18 items)
list by Isis
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Androgynous model whose fame exploded after he was chosen as a face for Givenchy's Riccardo Tisci Fall/Winter campaign in 2010. He has since gone on to star in countless editorial and advertising campaigns for numerous fashion labels. His ruggedly feminine appearance has earned him more than 120,000 fans on his Instagram account. He was born in Paris, France, to Leah Cartier and Jack Servoz. He is of Vietnamese, Senegalese, and French heritage.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
149 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
3. Grand départ (2013)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Briar posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Briar posted a image 10 months ago

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 2/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorite Faces: Men (180 person items)
bluemelody voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bluemelody rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
realitea rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
francepan voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Vanaheim rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago