Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wilhelm Maria Birgel

Born: 19 September 1891 Died: 29 December 1973

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

21 votes
Best German Actors in History (61 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Babies (male) (35 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: German Actor (1), Ufa Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Heidi (1952)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 want to see
3. Feinde (1940)
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
5. Zu neuen Ufern (1937)
Rating:
6
2 want to see




TV

1. Die Drehscheibe (1964)
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Rosenmontag (1955)
0 want to see




Update feed

apo55a 2 years ago
SA-512 3 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago