Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Willow Shields

Age: 21, born 1 June 2000

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

340 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
247 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
77 votes
Child actors. (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2787 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1588 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1034 Watched
Rating:
6.2
692 Watched
Rating:
7
14 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
5.6
237 Watched
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
6.2
64 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 4 days, 21 hours ago
Planet Hot (1962 person items)
deigismon posted a image 5 days, 9 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 5 days, 13 hours ago

altron added this to a list 2 months ago
The Lady in Red (775 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Girls born in 2000 (49 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

České BGRF voted for 74 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months ago

darakan voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 6 months ago

paddywhacked11 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Willow ShieldsAmerican Actress• Irish;• Swedish;• Polish;• German;• Ashkenazi Jewish; "


goldthwait voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

deigismon posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »