Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Albert William Upton

Age: 58, born 15 July 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

9 votes
50 Celebrities Who Have Been Homeless. (50 items)
list by OsamaExKing
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Razzie Worst Actor nominees (84 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Celebrity Fit Club participants (47 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Bankrupt!!! (9 items)
list by Brian G
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Aames has a son, Christopher, with his first wife. Aames met his second wife, Maylo McCaslin, in 1984 on the set of "Rocky Road" (1985), a cable sitcom in which she starred. They live in rural Olathe, Kansas with their daughter, Harleigh.
Tags: Actor (1), Fat (1), Born 1960 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched
Rating:
7.1
260 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7
113 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
171 Watched
Rating:
6
40 Watched
Rating:
4.3
22 Watched
Rating:
5.1
17 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.6
105 Watched
Rating:
2.5
6 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
2.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Brian G added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Bankrupt!!! (9 person items)
chloe51 posted 2 images 2 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago