Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Lee Williford

Age: 38, born 22 January 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michael Modano


Lists

176 votes
Mermaids (60 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
43 votes
The Sunshine State (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Blonde Bombshells (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
18 votes
green (124 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
17 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

21 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: During her early childhood years growing up in Ruskin, Florida, Amanda Williford, born twenty years ago, dreamed of pursuing a musical career. Almost twenty years later, Willa Ford has managed to fulfill that childhood dream with the help of her smash hit single, "I Wanna Be Bad." As the youngest child of four, Willa began performing at a very early age. This young talent began to pursue her dream at the ripe age of 8, as she began singing with the Tampa Bay Children's Choir. By the time she reached 11 years of age, she started her professional career with the Tampa-based children's performing arts troupe, Entert ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
7.6
207 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
7.6
53 Watched
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
846 Watched
Rating:
4.5
15 Watched
3. Submerged (2016)
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
2 Watched




Music

Rating:
2
4 own
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Sexy German celebrities (66 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Hellbound voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Bml93 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2007 (100 person items)
gj2014 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

nedavidson posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

nedavidson added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Mermaids (60 person items)
nedavidson voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Laín Coubert voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Jason voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago