Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Jack Poulter

Age: 25, born 28 January 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years ago 64 comments
106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
75 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
19 votes
The evolution of... (P) (63 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

William Jack "Will" Poulter is an English actor. He is notable for his roles as Lee Carter in Son of Rambow, Eustace Scrubb in The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
Tags: British (3), Male (3), Actor (3), English (1), Child Actor (1), Child Star (1), Tall (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. The Revenant (2015)
Rating:
7.5
915 Watched
Rating:
6.4
810 Watched
Rating:
6.5
769 Watched
5. Son of Rambow (2007)
Rating:
6.7
270 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
7.4
50 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
4. The Oscars (2016)
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Helen voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
PulpRoman voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bluemelody voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted a image 10 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2017 (50 person items)

" as Krauss in Detroit"


Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2008 (50 person items)

" as Lee Carter in Son of Rambow"


Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Home Alone Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Buzz McCallister!"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2016 (98 fashion items)
iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago