Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wilfrid Lawson

Stats

Birth Name: Wilfrid Worsnop

Born: 14 January 1900 Died: 10 October 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


Tags: British (1), Born 1900 (1), Died 1966 (1), Died Aged 66 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
109 Watched
2. Tom Jones (1963)
Rating:
6.9
81 Watched
3. Becket (1964)
Rating:
7.4
78 Watched
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched
Rating:
7.4
52 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kid ▲ rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago