Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wilfred Jackson

Born: 24 January 1906 Died: 7 August 1988

Country of origin: United States


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
9 votes
Directors (405 items)
list by Gabrilele
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3445 Watched
2. Cinderella (1950)
Rating:
7
3103 Watched
Rating:
7
3101 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2989 Watched
Rating:
7
3023 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.8
27 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.8
27 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Top Grossing Directors (200 person items)