Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wilf Scolding

Stats

Birth Name: Wilfred John Scolding

Age: 34, born 25 April 1990


Photos


Wilf Scolding is a British actor. He was born in Cambridge and educated in Bath.
Tags: Star Wars (1), Actor (1), West End (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
156 Watched
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
3. 1506
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3088 Watched
2. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.9
1219 Watched
3. Andor (2022)
Rating:
7.9
75 Watched
4. Borgia (2011)
Rating:
7
29 Watched
5. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched




Update feed

niga 1 year, 3 months ago
archer-mage posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago