Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Whitney Eve Port

Age: 38, born 4 March 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Nemtin


Lists

76 votes
2009 Hot 100 Maxim (96 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
60 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Victoria's Secret in Real life 24.06 (69 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
31 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2010 Fashion (33 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Awesome Actresses (127 items)
list by melbelleinsc
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Whitney Port Videos

Maxim Exclusive: Whitney Port

71 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Whitney Port is an American television show personality. She is most famous for her former role on the MTV reality television series The Hills and later, as the star of her own show, The City. She is a former fashion contributor for Teen Vogue and now works for Diane von Fürstenberg. Port was born and raised in Los Angeles, California. She is the daughter of Jeffery and Vicki Lyn Port. She is the third youngest of five brothers and sisters. Her father, Jeff, is the owner of a fashion company called Swarm. Port attended Warner Avenue Elementary School. She then went to Crossroads School for the Arts and Sciences for middle ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
771 Watched
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
412 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Dragonslayer voted for 57 images [View All] 4 months ago

pizzaman10 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Whitney Eve Port4 March 1985Port has 1 child:• Sonny Sanford Rosenman (2017);"


che22 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"March 4, 1985Los Angeles, USATV presenter/fashion designer"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
nand voted for 2 images 2 years ago

victoriaeliana voted for 2 images 2 years ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

victoriaeliana voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Whitney Eve PortAmerican TV Personality, Fashion Designer & Author "


wendy voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
LRDVDR voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 4 years, 11 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 ♥ (73 person items)

"♥ Whitney Port & Tim Rosenman ♥ "


ajay voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago
rockyhockey voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 6 years ago

franlob voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago
Agirl voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »