Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wesley Benjamin Sneijder

Age: 36, born 9 June 1984

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: Qatar

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yolanthe Sneijder-Cabau


Lists

37 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Favorite Sportsmen (31 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
11 Favorite Football Players ~ (11 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Wesley Sneijder is a Dutch professional footballer who plays for El Garafe and the Netherlands national team.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
52 Watched
Rating:
7.4
51 Watched
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.5
10 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months ago
Gemini (240 person items)
psow rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
vanderSaar voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Diabolik added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Turquoise posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

LautaroGSeven rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Life is Life rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
aref rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago