Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: NANA99

Age: 23, born 2 February 1995

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: [HERSELF]


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (926 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (263 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (416 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Asiaticas (14 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Played acted in the movie karate kid (2010) one of the main roles.
Tags: Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1107 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Asiaticas (14 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (263 person items)