Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wendy Rosenberg Makkena

Age: 60, born 4 October 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Description: Born: New York City, New York, USA. Mother: an astrologer Spouse(s): Bob Krakower, theatre director/producer/acting coach (? - ?) ? (1997 - present) 1 child (daughter) Makkena currently has a recurring role in 'NCIS' as Dr. Rachel Cranston, a psychologist conducting evaluations on Gibbs and his team and who is also the older sister of the deceased Special Agent Caitlin (Kate) Todd played by Sasha Alexander. Currently resides: New York City, New York, USA. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Cougar (1), Born 1958 (1), Ginger (1), Red Head (1), Film (1), Television (1), Female (1), Redhead (1), Brunette (1), Sister Act (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1142 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
2498 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1363 Watched
Rating:
6.7
569 Watched
4. Air Bud (1997)
Rating:
4.8
428 Watched
Rating:
6.2
132 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 61 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Korell voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

joseph voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago