Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wendolly Esparza Delgadillo

Age: 30, born 28 June 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2646 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Miss Universe 2015 Top 15 (15 items)
list by purr4food
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Wendolly Esparza Delgadillo is a Mexican-American journalist, model and beauty pageant titleholder who won Nuestra Belleza Mรฉxico 2014 and represented Mexico at Miss Universe 2015 pageant where she placed in the top fifteen.
Tags: Mexican (1), Latina (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Miss Mexico (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
2.2
85 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Update feed

jim voted for an image 10 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman 11 months, 1 week ago
Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sonambulo 1 year, 7 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 4 months ago
worshipping voted for an image 3 years ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years ago
Mexican Women (248 beauty items)
jonslist 3 years, 1 month ago
carnamau 4 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire 5 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

loucamel 5 years, 9 months ago
B205 voted for an image 6 years ago

B205 6 years ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 6 years, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue 6 years, 1 month ago
irishblue posted a comment on this image 6 years, 1 month ago

"wow"