Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: WEEEKLY (์œ„ํด๋ฆฌ)

Age: 3, born 20 August 2020

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of


Lists

18 votes
K-pop Girl Groups (134 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
14 votes
People that I've added to Listal (669 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

View all Weeekly lists

Weeekly Videos


View all Weeekly videos

Photos


Description: Weeekly is a six-member girl group under IST Entertainment. Originally as seven, they debuted on June 30, 2020 with their first mini album We Are. Members: [Link removed - login to see] - Leader, Main Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Sub Rapper, Visual, Center [Link removed - login to see] - Main Vocalist, Main Dancer, Sub Rapper [Link removed - login to see] - Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Sub Vocal, Lead Rapper [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist, Visual [Link removed - login to see] - Main Rapper, Sub Vocalist, Visual, Maknae Former: [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

melikeakkus7 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 1 month ago
Darthmasco posted 44 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Darthmasco posted 19 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 90 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 28 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 58 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 4 images 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 57 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 32 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 17 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 27 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco posted 32 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Darthmasco posted 42 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Darthmasco posted 42 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
K-pop Girl Groups (134 person items)

"Members: Soojin - Leader, Main Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Sub Rapper, Visual, Center Monday - Main Vocalist, Main Dancer, Sub Rapper Soeun - Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist Jaehee - Sub Vocal, Lead Rapper Jihan - Lead Vocalist, Visual Zoa - Main Rapper, Sub Vocalist, Visual, Maknae Former: Jiyoon - Lead Vocalist, Sub Rapper"


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Darthmasco 2 years, 1 month ago