Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wayne Alphonso Brady

Age: 51, born 2 June 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Robin Thede


Lists

47 votes
If I could steal something... (males) (13 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 13 years ago 4 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
The "I'm Not Gay, But DAAANG!" List (10 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1014 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
343 Watched
2. Foodfight! (2012)
Rating:
1.2
146 Watched
Rating:
3.6
111 Watched
4. Roll Bounce (2005)
Rating:
5.8
35 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 5 years ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"James Stinson13 Episodes"


PCA added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Comediantes/comedians. (66 funny items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Arizona posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
moviebuff added this to a list 8 years, 2 months ago