Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wayne Allwine

Stats

Birth Name: Wayne Anthony Allwine

Born: 7 February 1947 Died: 18 May 2009


Lists

95 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1868 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
3 votes
Diabetes Related Deaths (20 items)
list by Brian G
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3670 Watched
2. A Goofy Movie (1995)
Rating:
6.5
1249 Watched
Rating:
7.1
801 Watched
4. Fantasia 2000 (1999)
Rating:
6.9
744 Watched
Rating:
6.4
612 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House of Mouse (2001)
Rating:
6.5
383 Watched
2. Bonkers (1993)
Rating:
6
194 Watched
Rating:
4.4
93 Watched
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched
Rating:
8.8
28 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1868 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Diabetes Related Deaths (20 person items)