Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 조혜리

Age: 43, born 31 May 1975

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Favorite Asian Pop Singers (16 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

View all Wax lists

Photos


View all Wax pictures
South Korean pop singer and musical actress
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
9 own
2. Bio-Dome (1996)
Rating:
4.5
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Koji Ishimura added this to a list 10 months ago
Favorite Asian Pop Singers (16 person items)
Koji Ishimura posted 4 images 10 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 10 months ago