Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wataru Takagi

Stats

Birth Name: 高木 渉

Age: 53, born 25 July 1966

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice and stage actor from Chiba Prefecture. He is affiliated with Arts Vision.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1189 Watched
Rating:
7.1
776 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
5.8
748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
820 Watched
Rating:
8.2
101 Watched
Rating:
7.1
84 Watched
Rating:
6.3
79 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen