Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Warren David Blosjo Jr.

Age: 41, born 23 September 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (290 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
14 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Description: Warren Kole was born on September 23, 1977 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Warren David Blosjo Jr. He is an actor, known for Marvel Los vengadores (2012), Mother's Day (2010) and Una canción del pasado (2004). Warren studied acting at Boston University in Massachusetts but later left after four years without graduating. Instead, he moved to New York City and pursue acting professionally. He has a sister Nicole. Los Angeles, CA, USA [June 2012] ... (more)
Tags: Roderick (1), 24 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24
Rating:
6.8
1910 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.7
543 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched
Rating:
6.9
250 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (2012)
Rating:
7.6
3343 Watched
Rating:
6.6
285 Watched
Rating:
6.6
146 Watched
Rating:
6.1
42 Watched
Rating:
4.7
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen