Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wang Qiu Jun ็Ž‹็ง‹ๅ›

Age: 32, born 30 August 1988

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

24 votes
14 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Wang Qiu Jun was born in Hainan, she was from an early age growing up in the sun and the beach. Global Miss Bikini title more than a year earlier attended a Division of guests invited to the contest organizers and judges. Universal Miss Bikini mission to promote the beauty of fashion and healthy body. Pinyin: Wang Qiujun Foreign Name: JOYCE Alias: Wang Jingning Nationality: Chinese Place of Birth: Chinaโ€™s Hainan Date of Birth: August 30 Occupation: Model Height: 172CM Weight: 48KG Measurements: 85cm, 58cm, 87cm ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (2), Model (2), China (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Born 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

xijinping rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
texan voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

texan added this to list 5 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon posted 12 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jdevon voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 10 months ago
sparky voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

tury702 rated this 3/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year ago

Razorback voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
apu11 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 4 years, 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 11 months ago