Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wanda Solange Nara

Age: 34, born 10 December 1986

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mauro Icardi


Lists

17 votes
Elevator (9 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#39) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
100 Breathtaking Argentinian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

Wanda Nara Videos

Wanda Nara

147 Views

Added 2 years ago


Wanda Nara

71 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Wanda Solange Nara is an Argentine media personality and sister of Zaira Nara. Wanda Nara was born on December 9, 1986 in Vicente López, Buenos Aires, Argentina as Wanda Solange Nara. She is known for Casados con hijos (2005), Patinando por un sueño (2007) and Bailando por un sueño (2006). She has been married to Mauro Icardi since May 27, 2014. They have two children. She was previously married to Maxi López. ... (more)
Tags: 1986 (2), Argentinian (2), Argentina (1), TV Personality (1), Argentinean (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Satrapo posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

flaviobu voted for an image 1 month ago
flaviobu voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mariodosso voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

flaviobu voted for an image 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 months ago
flaviobu voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
flaviobu voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months ago

flaviobu voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »