Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wanda Badwal

Age: 33, born 22 January 1985

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

82 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Women From Germany (25 items)
list by oakstep
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
Germany's Next Topmodels (24 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Wanda Badwal Videos

Wanda Badwal - Germany's Next Top Model

58 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

21 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5'8.5 / 1.74 m BWH Measurements: (US) 32.5-24-3.5 / (EU) 83-61-87.5 Dress: (US) 6 / (UE) 36 ... (more)
Tags: Germany (2), Model (2), 1985 (1), BonPrix (1), Brown Eyes (1), German (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Movies

Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 7/10 18 hours, 36 minutes ago
Jason voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Elsa Hoska voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Jealousy voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for 32 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 12 months ago

MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MyGoshOh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

drod2070 posted 81 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
max1911 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

brtk427 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
brtk427 voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Martin Wild rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
melvin90 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago