Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Walter Sparrow

Stats

Birth Name: Walter Leonard Sparrow

Born: 22 January 1927 Died: 31 May 2000

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


Tags: British (1), White (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Born 1927 (1), Died 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1989 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1354 Watched
Rating:
7
1015 Watched
4. Now and Then (1995)
Rating:
6.8
509 Watched
5. Jane Eyre (1996)
Rating:
6.7
223 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
218 Watched
Rating:
6.6
145 Watched
3. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.7
77 Watched
Rating:
7.3
78 Watched
5. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.1
66 Watched