Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Walter Henry

Stats

Birth Name: Israel W. Nagelkop

Born: 24 October 1921 Died: 21 February 2005

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1364 Watched
Rating:
5.9
600 Watched
Rating:
6.9
465 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
341 Watched
Rating:
7
195 Watched
Rating:
7.8
157 Watched
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen