Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Walter Gross

Stats

Birth Name: Walter Hugo Gross

Born: 5 February 1904 Died: 17 May 1989

Country of origin: Germany


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

German actor
Tags: German (1), Germany (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Born 1904 (1), Died 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
46 Watched
2. Der Alte (1977)
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
3. Dalli Dalli (1971)
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
5. Der Kommissar (1969)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
10 want to see
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
3. Bel Ami (1939)
Rating:
5.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched




Update feed

Henny posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago