Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wallis Lily Day

Age: 24, born 20 September 1994

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
133 votes
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (167 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 20 comments
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment
5 votes
Comic Con 2018 (117 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: British (2), English (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Model (1), Born 1994 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
7.6
38 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
4. Will
Rating:
7.5
6 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel rated this 8/10 1 day, 23 hours ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 5 days, 6 hours ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 5 days, 19 hours ago
parryj posted 69 images [View All] 6 days, 2 hours ago

parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 6 days, 3 hours ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

emberlin posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kev64 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emberlin voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emberlin posted 59 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Malia K. Scott posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Malia K. Scott posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (167 person items)

"Currently in Krypton"


DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months ago

EGB voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 44 images [View All] 6 months ago

MUZE rated this 8/10 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months ago

EGB voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 Next »