Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vladislava Yevtushenko

Age: 26, born 1 May 1996

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
40 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (348 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Vladislava Evtushenko Videos

Vladislava Evtushenko

505 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

84 votes
55 votes
41 votes
39 votes
28 votes

Description: Russian model and beauty queen who represented her country at the 2015 Miss Universe pageant, although she finished unplaced. She has more than 70,000 followers on Instagram. She represented Russia at Miss Universe despite coming second in the Miss Russia pageant, as that year's winner was unable to attend. She was a dancer and athlete in her youth and went on to study at Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University. She grew up in Chita, Russia. She was featured in the music video for Sergey Lazarev's "You Are the Only One." Pageant Contestant ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Eyebrows (2), 1 **** (1), 1996 (1), YBM (1), Spectacular Legs (1), Ms Teen (1), OMFG (1), Chive (1), DSL's (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Coed (1), Olive Skin (1), Hips (1), GAP (1), Born 1996 (1), Beauty Queen (1), PB (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched




Update feed

fastfreddy542 voted for an image 19 hours, 33 minutes ago
mike89 1 week, 1 day ago
Puron voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

GissFari voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

3DoctorWho voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

thedon voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj voted for 46 images [View All] 1 month ago

natalee69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jcandon 1 month, 2 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 2 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
yasmine0617 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Top Model voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Top Model 2 months, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

penny2019 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nand 3 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 3 months, 3 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months ago

anazeno1980 voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 5 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 6 months ago

martin88 voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 6 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fcccc 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar 6 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »