Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vladimir Ivanov

Age: 31, born 20 September 1988

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

174 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 34 comments
70 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
Terry Richardson's Diary - Models (61 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 8 comments

Vladimir Ivanov Videos

Video #4 Collection FW10-11

234 Views, 1 votes, 2 comments

Added 7 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Vladimir Ivanov, born September 20, 1988, in Kyrgystan, Russia, is a Russian model. Named by industry experts as the next rising star in 2009 -- charismatic, energetic with the face of a Renaissance angel -- Ivanov is set to light the industry on fire. Known for his lips and sexy body, this 6-foot-tall rising star has managed to bag numerous big campaigns with names like "Trussardi", "D&G", "Louis Vuitton" and "Calvin Klein". His stunning good looks and amazing runway walk has catapulted him to the top of the male model ranks. Ivanov got even more attention when he picked as ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
16 want to see
Rating:
8
16 Watched
Rating:
8.5
7 Watched
4. Karnaval (1982)
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
4
3 want to see




Update feed

bengee rated this 10/10 1 year ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
katielouise18 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

katielouise18 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ORION rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
John Merc McMurray rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
RilkeRainer voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
paulab rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
matt added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 4 years, 1 month ago
LF74 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago