Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vladimir Ilin

Stats

Birth Name: Adolfovich

Age: 74, born 16 November 1947

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
87 Watched
Rating:
7.1
57 Watched
3. Leningrad (2009)
Rating:
5.8
35 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. War and Peace (2007)
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
Rating:
9
11 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

yamaha373 3 years, 5 months ago
kathy voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

papessa13 posted a image 4 years ago