Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vladimíra Erbová

Age: 39, born 12 July 1981

Country of origin: Czech Republic


Lists

1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#51) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Vladimíra Erbová Videos

Vlaďka Erbová PlayBoy Hvar

142 Views

Added 5 years ago


Buzzed hair model Vladka Erbová

81 Views

Added 5 years ago


Vlaďka Erbová

36 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Vladimíra Erbová was born on July 12, 1981 in Most, Czechoslovakia. She is an actress, known for Se Sípem v zádech (2009), Top star magazín (2008) and Grapes (2008).
Tags: Czech Republic (1), 1981 (1), Czech (1), Buxom (1), 5 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Short Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Bobule (2008)
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
4. Vrazdy v kruhu (2015)
0 want to see
5. VIP zprávy (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

sonambulo rated this 6/10 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Foolish Travels rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Jason voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
David posted 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 4 years, 10 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago