Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Vladimirovna Roslyakova

Age: 36, born 8 July 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 22 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 35 comments
129 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 14 years ago 21 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Vlada Roslyakova Videos

Aura by Swarovski

261 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Swarovski Wings of Fantasy Fall/Winter Collection 2011 HD

252 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Vlada Roslyakova - SWAROVSKI 2011

229 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

43 votes
28 votes
24 votes
22 votes
17 votes

Description: Vlada Roslyakova (Russian: Влада Рослякова; born Elena Vladimirovna Roslyakova on 8 July 1987) is a Russian model. When she began modelling, Roslyakova changed her name from Elena to Vlada in order to distinguish herself from a model named Elena Rosenkova. Roslyakova began modeling in Russia, then moved to Tokyo. When she arrived in New York City, she began modeling for well-known designers. During her second season on the runways (Fall/Winter 2005) Roslyakova walked in 74 shows during the ready-to-wear season in all the major fashion capitals. She is known for her distinctive walk and doll-like looks, along wit ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dior and I (2015)
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
2. McQueen (2018)
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
3. Very Ralph (2019)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

parryj voted for an image 4 days, 11 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kandiss voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Alexeï Navalny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Alexeï Navalny 1 month, 3 weeks ago
gthomas0855 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bagofmilkyways posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

bagofmilkyways voted for an image 3 months ago

astruaad 3 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lr902000 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 7 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

tomblack 7 months, 1 week ago
MOSCOW1963 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

MOSCOW1963 7 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 7 months, 2 weeks ago
angealie 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Lamborghini voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Lamborghini 7 months, 3 weeks ago
nardugan 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

titlover89 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ukya voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

yasmine0617 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 97 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ukya voted for 19 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ukya voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 10 months ago

tunasniff 10 months ago
teekay80 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 19 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

irina128 1 year ago
jamiejj 1 year ago
mrhola 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »