Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vitalina Sidorkina

Age: 30, born 20 March 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valerio Morabito


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 13 comments
119 votes
Russian Women (1639 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Vita Sidorkina Videos

Victorias Secret Pink Line Vita Sidorkina

830 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

103 votes
66 votes
58 votes
52 votes
47 votes

Description: Vitalina "Vita" Sidorkina (born 20 March 1994) is a Russian model. In 2011, she moved to New York City at the age of 17 in order to become a model.[6] Her career began the same year, by walking for fashion shows during the New York Fashion Week Dress size: anorexic Shoe/Feet: 8 Height: 5โ€™ 8โ€ณ (173 cm) Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg) Trademark: Nasty hairy arms ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (46), Beautiful (42), Blonde (40), Model (18), Born 1994 (9), Hot (8), Cute (7), Pretty (7), Russian (6), Stunning (6), Female (4), Blue Eyes (4), Stunner (4), Breathtaking (3), Born 1995 (3), Supermodel (3), Victoria's Secret (3), Goddess (3), Russia (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV




Update feed

smith00721 voted for 2 images 14 hours, 22 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 20 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"2 images"


heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 days, 2 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

reallydoes voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

James OK voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Joel Taylor voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

adhdkid 2 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

mancho voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

gwadran voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

astruaad 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

concorde 3 weeks, 2 days ago
smith00721 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Bo$$15 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Bo$$15 voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month ago
tunasniff voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Bo$$15 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

lanzlotlink voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

osho81 voted for an image 1 month ago
8rob voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
tunko voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

MKG 1 month, 1 week ago
ijsn13th voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
richq11 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 52 Next »