Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Virginia Oldoini

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Elisabetta Luisa Carlotta Antonietta Tere

Born: 22 March 1837 Died: 28 November 1899

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Virginia Elisabetta Luisa Carlotta Antonietta Teresa Maria Oldoini Verasis Asinari, Countess of Castiglione, was born in Florence on 22 March 1837. She died in Paris on 28 November 1899.
Tags: History (1), Italy (1), 19th Century (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Sanpellegrino 3 months, 2 weeks ago
forzacapitano 5 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana 1 year ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 5 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 6 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 7 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

mirinbuddy voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

Onion Jack voted for 250 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Holy Godiva voted for 196 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for 14 images [View All] 6 years ago

reallly posted a comment on this image 6 years ago

"Aha, so this is where a certain photoshoot of Julianne More comes from! Didn't know that. It is a very nice Picture."


reallly voted for 15 images [View All] 6 years ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 years ago

Eleanor voted for 10 images [View All] 6 years ago

kathy voted for an image 6 years ago

aprohor voted for an image 6 years ago

rickterenzi posted a image 6 years ago

Dark Warrior voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years ago

Eleanor voted for 13 images [View All] 6 years ago

Dark Warrior voted for 21 images [View All] 6 years ago

Eleanor voted for 24 images [View All] 6 years ago

kathy voted for 4 images 6 years ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 6 years ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 6 years ago

rickterenzi posted 4 images 6 years ago

Dark Warrior voted for 12 images [View All] 6 years ago

aprohor voted for 8 images [View All] 6 years ago

kathy voted for 8 images [View All] 6 years ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

CrisTina voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi posted 8 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »