Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Kiss

Age: 28, born 28 June 1994

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Hungarian beauty Virginia Kiss was born on June 28th and has been all over ASOS website. She's signed with IMG Models - London and already done advertisements for Brandroom and walked the runway for Jana Theo. ... (more)
Tags: 1993 (2), Model (2), Hungarian (2), Hungary (2), Green Eyes (2), Beauty (1), Brunette (1), Dark Brown Hair (1), ASOS (1), June 28th (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nand 4 months ago
nand voted for an image 4 months ago

bnana 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months ago

flaviobu voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

cappe 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

argentango 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

kayjayd 1 year, 1 month ago
beelzebub 1 year, 2 months ago
przezdomski 1 year, 2 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

zombie321 1 year, 4 months ago
zombie321 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

eyesccdm voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

knoxcameron 1 year, 7 months ago
knoxcameron voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 11 months ago
apo55a 2 years ago
ssar 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »