Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Elizabeth Gardner

Age: 29, born 18 April 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1042 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Favorite Person (586 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Virginia Gardner Videos

Virginia Gardner - Project Almanac

93 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: **NO IMDb**/Dupe. [Link removed - login to see] is her Listal profile, over 500 pics available there. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Born 1995 (2), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), 5'8" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Halloween (2018)
Rating:
6.3
303 Watched
2. Project Almanac (2015)
Rating:
5.6
201 Watched
3. Cover Girl (1944)
Rating:
6.8
74 Watched
4. Fall (2022)
Rating:
6.2
86 Watched
Rating:
6.6
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1442 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.6
267 Watched
4. Hart of Dixie (2011)
Rating:
7.2
211 Watched
Rating:
7.4
90 Watched




Update feed

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

buttercup95 3 weeks, 2 days ago
LordJ 3 months, 1 week ago
thegreenpotato voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dcguy2299 4 months, 1 week ago
Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

giwaltmusic voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 9 months ago

tomblack 9 months, 1 week ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 19 images [View All] 10 months ago

nand 10 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

giwaltmusic voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

frideriksum voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

giwaltmusic voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rj607d voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 1 year ago

rj607d 1 year ago
randomenjoying 1 year, 1 month ago
Chrisraliyn voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DJ95 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

accountless voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
jokesonme24 1 year, 4 months ago
fffffdcdcd 1 year, 4 months ago
Sasa 1 year, 5 months ago
Emi posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »