Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vinessa Lynn Antoine

Age: 39, born 21 July 1983

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

5 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Being Erica Season 2 Cast (12 items)
list by Chuck Kahn
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (3), Female (2), Actress (2), Born 1983 (2), Born In 1983 (1), Being Erica (1), Born In July (1), July 21 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
920 Watched
2. Haven (2010)
Rating:
7.3
175 Watched
3. Being Erica (2009)
Rating:
7.5
101 Watched
Rating:
6.3
76 Watched
Rating:
7.6
37 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
1 want to see
2. The Choir (2016)
0 want to see




Update feed

apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 2 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation 4 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago