Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vincent Ventresca

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Paul Gerard Ventresca

Age: 52, born 29 April 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dianne Shiner


Lists

93 votes
FRIENDS - The One With The Cast (64 items)
list by Gaby
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
4 votes
Guest Stars on Friends. (58 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
Actors I like but do not so good films (6 items)
list by SiryalNiphre
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Male (1), American (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5202 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2776 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5350 Watched
Rating:
6.1
80 Watched
Rating:
5.5
50 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen