Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Anthony Guaraldi

Born: 17 July 1928 Died: 6 February 1976

Country of origin: United States


Lists

11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 13 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
C A N C E R โ™‹ (22 items)
list by Mรกrcia Alice
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Favorite Movie / TV Composers (9 items)
list by Mรกrcia Alice
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Pianist (3), Jazz (2), Deceased (2), Born 1928 (2), Died 1976 (2), American (1), Genius (1), Geius (1), Died Aged 47 (1), Jazz Pianist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
9 own
Rating:
9.5
5 own
Rating:
9.3
5 own
Rating:
9.7
2 own
Rating:
8.5
3 own




TV

Rating:
6.4
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
145 Watched
Rating:
7
10 want to see
3. The Big Beat (1958)
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Update feed

Gauntlet posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago