Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Viktoriya Kutuzova

Stats

Birth Name: Вікторія Кутузова

Age: 31, born 19 August 1988

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Viktoriya Kutuzova (Ukrainian: Вікторія Кутузова, born August 19, 1988 in Odessa, Ukraine) is a female tennis player from Ukraine. On November 28, 2005, Kutuzova reached her highest singles ranking, World No. 76. Kutuzova remains most notable for her results as a 14 year old. In her debut WTA maindraw event, the Tier II event in Los Angeles 2003, Kutuzova beat top 50 player, Lina Krasnoroutskaya, in the 1st round, and top 30 player, Alexandra Stevenson in her next match, before losing in the 3rd round to the then world number 12, Ai Sugiyama. Other career highlights in WTA main draw events include, a 4th ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Korell rated this 9/10 3 years, 8 months ago