Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoria Varga

Age: 38, born 17 April 1981

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Graziano Pelle


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 253 comments
59 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

30 votes
24 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Viktoria Varga Height: 5' 9 1/2 Bust: 32 1/2 Waist: 24 Hips: 35 Shoes: 5 Hair: blonde Eyes: brown Social Media:[Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see]   ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Model (1), Hungarian (1), Hungary (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), WAG (1), Perfect Skin (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.6
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MagicJarek voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
xspider voted for 3 images 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

KLH rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
munkie667 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mfq voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nbcortez added this to a list 4 months ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
Falco voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Blutarski rated this 9/10 4 months ago
KLH voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

khsiegrist rated this 3/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months ago
ragnarson voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 50 images [View All] 11 months ago

jojoba rated this 6/10 11 months ago
redraider voted for an image 11 months ago

jemate rated this 8/10 11 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

redraider voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ginofavara rated this 9/10 2 years ago
nbcortez rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »