Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoria Odintsova

Age: 27, born 15 November 1993

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
91 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
28 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (298 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
26 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Viktoria Odintsova Videos



Photos

33 votes
29 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: This is a Duplicate Page - Please use this page: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Hot (6), Russian (5), Gorgeous (4), Stunner (4), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), Brunette (3), Stunning (3), Cute (2), Breathtaking (2), Olive Skin (1), Buxom (1), YBM (1), Dancer (1), Body (1), Marvin Models (1), 1 *** (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sexystring rated this 10/10 6 days, 5 hours ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

offs voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

offs voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Xivilai voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Henny voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

0zell0 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mfq voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

billionaire rated this 10/10 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
faster voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hlucas0573 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ranwhite voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sonamido1987 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

donpa voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 1/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »