Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Viktor Proskurin

Stats

Birth Name: Viktor Alekseyevich Proskurin

Born: 8 February 1952 Died: 30 June 2020

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Irina Honda


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
3. Officers (1971)
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Kandi voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago

milica posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

yamaha373 3 years, 5 months ago