Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vikki Blows

Age: 31, born 30 December 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
81 votes
One more list to show U.K. is really a Kingdom. (58 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 43 comments
68 votes
Veil (86 items)
list by shia.
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
Natural Beauty (20 items)
list by Andre Racaneli.
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

36 votes
28 votes
21 votes
21 votes
18 votes

Vikki Blows is an English glamour and alternative model.
Tags: Born 1987 (4), Black Hair (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), British (3), Female (3), Born In December (2), 1987 (2), Petite (2), European (2), Model (2), Born In 1987 (2), England (1), Fetish (1), Page 3 Girl (1), Capricorn (1), Dj (1), Alternative (1), December 30 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Taff
Rating:
4.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Heavenlyspfrd rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago