Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Виктория Дмитриевна Одинцова

Age: 30, born 15 November 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

119 votes
Russian Women (1639 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
47 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Viki Odintcova Videos

VIKI ODINTCOVA. MAVRIN. MALDIVES

6583 Views, 4 votes

Added 6 years ago


BIRTHDAY VIKI ODINTCOVA. MAVRIN. SRI LANKA #6

3194 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

67 votes
48 votes
40 votes
30 votes
27 votes

Description: Stunning Russian Born Model - Born and residing in St Petersburg, Russia Born: Monday 15th of November 1993 Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Fitness Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 54 kg (or 120 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 36-24-37 Bra/cup size: 36D Boobs: Natural Tattoos: Left arm; right shoulder front Piercings: None ... (more)
Tags: Russian (6), Hot (5), Gorgeous (5), Beautiful (5), Stunning (5), Cute (4), Perfection (4), Model (4), Pretty (4), Stunner (3), Female Perfection (3), 1993 (3), Face (2), Nice Butt (2), Slim (2), Buxom (2), Breathtaking (2), Tattoos (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 7 hours, 41 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted a image 8 hours, 26 minutes ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 day ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 day, 15 hours ago

ff1161 voted for 55 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 days, 19 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 16 hours ago

LAST1LEFT voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago
ff1161 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 10 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week ago

mancho voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

LAST1LEFT voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

murdoch29 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

dobson90 1 week, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

adhdkid 1 week, 4 days ago
Puron voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

ff1161 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

ff1161 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

hadalcradle 2 weeks, 3 days ago
barney21 voted for 208 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

barney21 voted for 149 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

James OK voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
emerica voted for an image 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 106 Next »