Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: виктория радченко

Age: 22, born 8 May 1997

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
25 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (767 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Gap Toothed Ladies (181 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Freckled Female Faces (246 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Angelic look (47 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

вика радченко, represented by Aquarelle Models Agency (Boutique model agency based in Moscow). Originally from Volgograd Oblast, Russia.
Tags: Model (2), Born 1997 (2), Russian (1), Russia (1), Freckles (1), Taurus (1), Brown Hair (1), Green Eyes (1), Gap Tooth (1), Born In 1997 (1), 5'9" (1), DSLs (1), Volzhsky (1), Volgograd Oblast (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago

aprohor posted 2 images [View All] 5 days, 10 hours ago

jm5 rated this 9/10 5 days, 11 hours ago
Puron voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Aisling voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

mitsuri voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

aprohor posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago

aprohor posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

techv voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 2 months ago
dume2a voted for an image 2 months ago

Grenxa voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
ORION voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
aprohor posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Angelic look (47 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »