Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoria Levina

Age: 29, born 18 November 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
Moist (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Vika Levina Videos

Paco Herrero Campaign aw16/17

349 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Vika for NU MUSES

1728 Views

Added 6 years ago


Oriett Domenech Full JJS version

526 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

51 votes
46 votes
43 votes
31 votes
29 votes

Vika Levina is a Russian model represented by Wilhelmina Models and currently based in New York City. She is also an ambassador of the nonprofit organization Beauty For Freedom.
Tags: Russian (5), Model (4), Brunette (2), Born 1993 (2), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), 1993 (2), Cute (1), Jewish (1), Vs (1), 93 (1), Scorpio (1), Green Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Russia (1), Russian Model (1), Born In 1993 (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Nude (2017)
Rating:
8
8 Watched




Update feed

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 16 minutes, 22 seconds ago

wc2022 9 hours, 49 minutes ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Anna - ANะ˜A 1 week, 6 days ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
digital2007 voted for 112 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

irina128 4 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
beelzebub 2 months ago
alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
tsap voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

pyg4me voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ospell voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
alfie22 3 months, 1 week ago
Xivilai voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
trashmedicmain voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mercedesx81 4 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months ago
Paolo Santini voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

miajane2244 4 months, 2 weeks ago
parisaverock voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

piaah voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 5 months, 3 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 5 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »