1. Anything
2. Wounded
3. 10 Days Late
4. Never Let You Go
5. Deep Inside Of You
6. 1000 Julys
7. An Ode To Maybe
8. The Red Summer Sun
9. Camoflage
10. Farther
11. Slow Motion
12. Darkness
13. Darwin
7/10
People who voted for this also voted for
My movie collection
Marty's epic & spectacular FILM voyage (1989-2009)
Most Successful Movies of... Sydney Pollack
Plan To Watch
Best movies of 1979
100 Movies in 2008
The evolution of Jamie Lee Curtis!
Top Grossing Films of 1979
Rire assurรฉ!
31 Days of Robert Duvall (January)
my top ten scary movies!
Favorite Films Of 1980
Watched in 2013 - July
In Memorial (Day): Favorite War Movies
2010 Taipei Film Festival